Mix Mondays

1

March 13, 2017 by EmpressMc

Its Monday, unno haffi wake up early, fry unno plantain and gah work and such tings. You gotta work to live right? Anyway, hear yah now,  to get your mondays turnt up, Ima recommend mixes yall should bump on your way to, while an/or from your money, yah get me? Ranging from Trap, Rap, Hip-Hop, Grime… ANYTHING TURNT.

For Monday March 13th, My Recommendation is by Austifrosty and DJ Steph Floss. These two mix is filled with Trap any thing from Migos, 21 Savage, Dae Dae, Future, Famous Dex, Travi$ Scott and many more.

First Mix Is by Austifrosty, from Philly Bringing Dope shit.

Mix Numero deux, is by DJ Steph Floss from Cleveland. Also bringing low key dope shit.

Follow them both on soundcloud, where you will find many more Kanye turnt mixes.

els6patpbblgvopupdhm.gif

But I mean, while your there follow me as well. (RAYY!)

Have a BEAUTIFUL Monday. ENJOY every moment of it.

Later Days,

McCalla

Advertisements

One thought on “Mix Mondays

  1. […] its Monday, I hope unu tek in the quote of the day. I also hope last weeks mixes were turnt up to last week? hmm? Alright. New week, new mixes (Rayy). Like Haviah Mighty said last […]

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Topics

Need Translation?

FEEDBACK Female Film Festival

Showcasing the best of female talent. Filmmakers and Screenwriers

simplisticInsights

Simple made easy! psychology love feeling emotion thought behaviour success strategy

SPACESHIPS ON SUNSETS

Everything is copacetic.

omitlimitation.wordpress.com/

A gallery run by Omit Limitation.

%d bloggers like this: